Sprechstunden

Bauer,Silvia (SoRin)
Schulleitung

nach Vereinbarung

 

Berger, Anna (StRinFS)
Klasse 1A

nach Vereinbarung

 

Berger, Veronika (FOLin/EG)
EG

nach Vereinbarung

 

Buschmann,Lena (StRinFS)
Klasse 1A/2

Mi.   10:30 - 11:15 Uhr

 

Eder, Roman (StRFS)
Klasse 9, Beratungslehrer 

Mo.    9:30 - 11:15 Uhr 

 

Eibeck, Sabine (StRinFS)
Klassen 4b

nach Vereinbarung

 

Fürle, Jeanette (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Gassner, Monika (FOLin/EG)
EG

nach Vereinbarung

 

Gertges Sabine, (StRinFS)
MSD, MR

nach Vereinbarung

 

Güntert, Brigitte (StRinFS)
Klasse 4b

Do.   9:45 - 10:30 Uhr

 

Heilmeier, Doris (StRinFS)
Klasse 3, MSD

Do.   9:45 - 10:30 Uhr

 

Holzner, Eva (HFLin)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Höfling, Brigitte (StRinFS)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Huber, Monika (StRinGS)
Klasse 2, Schulberatung

Mo.  12:15 - 13:00 Uhr

 

Koid Sarah, (StudRefin)
Klasse 5

Mo.   9:45 - 10:30 Uhr

 

Krebs, Daniel (Dip.Soz.Päd.)
JaS

nach Vereinbarung

 

Krieger, Monika (StRinFS)
Schule für Kranke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Lebeau, Erasmus (StRFS)
 Klasse 7, MSD,

Mo.  10:30 - 11:15 Uhr

 

Lahl, Melanie (StRinFS)
Inklusion/Grassau

nach Vereinbarung

 

Liebl-Schmid, Anna-Elisabeth (1.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung, Leitung HPT

nach Vereinbarung

 

Machatschek, Roman (SpL, HFL)
Sport

nach Vereinbarung

 

Pelden-Cloudt Liane (HFL)
MSH

nach Vereinbarung

 

Penker, Isabel (StRinFS)
Klasse 1

Die. 10:30 - 11:30 Uhr

 

Prötzner, Veronika (StRinFS)
Klasse 6

nach Vereinbarung

 

Rehrl, Regina (FOLin/EG)
W

nach Vereinbarung

 

Renner-Stobbe, Brigitte (HFLin)
SVE

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schroll, Thomas (StRFS)
Partnerklasse 1c/1A/2

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schuhbauer, Thomas(StRFS) 
Diagnostik, MSD, 
Stütz-und Förderklasse Bergen

nach Vereinbarung

 
 

Schwingenheuer, Wolfgang (StRFS)
Klassen 5 und 7

nach Vereinbarung

 

Seeholzer, Andrea  (StRinFS)
Klasse 6

Die. 11:30 - 12:15 Uhr

 

Seise, Marc (StRFS)
Klasse 5/6, Inklusion/Grassau

Do.   8:45 -   9:30 Uhr

 

Sperger, Markus (StRFS)
Klasse 8/9

Mo:  10:30 - 11.45 Uhr

 

Stiedl Maria (HFLin) 
SVE

nach Vereinbarung

 

Steinbacher, Christa (Rel.Lin i.K.)
Religion

nach Vereinbarung

 

Thanner, Karen (2.SoKRin)
stellvertretende Schulleitung,Beratung

nach Vereinbarung

 

Urban, Carmen (StRinFS)
Klasse 7/8

Mi.   10:45 - 11:30 Uhr

 

Weibhauser, Karin (StRinFS)
Klasse 1A

Die.   9:45 - 10:30 Uhr

 

Weith, Sabine (SoLinAV)
Klasse 4a

Fr.    8:45 -   9:30 Uhr 

 

Willberger Anna, HFL
Heilpädagogik an Grundschulen

nach Vereinbarung

 

Wilhelm, Alexandra (StRinFS)
Stütz-und Förderklasse, MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Zeisberger Anna (FL/EG)
EG

nach Vereinbarung

 

Zeisler,Sabine (StRinFS)
MSD

nach Vereinbarung

 

Yumusak, Gabriele (StudRefin)
Klasse 3

nach Verinbarung